You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:16.01)
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Angus Lill, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Ben Simmons (stroke), Fred Calder, George Allen, Ben Donaldson, Charles Nicholson-Sell, George Gilbertson, Theo Brett-Martin, Alex Muirhead + Will Evatt (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Ted Mayne (stroke), Tom Penberthy, Edmund Sherpa, Logan King, Max Radcliffe, Matthew Dunster, Connor Elvidge, Sam Stewart + Ben Harris (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
James Glover (stroke), Ethan Alderlieste, Cameron Henderson, Angus Gilbertson + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:25.00)
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:43.83)
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Ben Simmons (stroke), George Gilbertson, George Allen, Ben Donaldson, Fred Calder, Theo Brett-Martin, Alex Muirhead, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Ted Mayne (stroke), Tom Penberthy, Edmund Sherpa, Logan King, Archie McGillivray, Mitchell Williamson, Lachlan Clarke, George Haig + Will Evatt (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:52.08)
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
George Gilbertson (stroke), Charles Nicholson-Sell, Theo Brett-Martin, Alex Muirhead + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
William Bentley (stroke), Ben Zino, George Pirie, Archer Pascoe, Charlie Baker, Edward Lopas, William Lindsay, Harry Medlicott + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Liam Carson (stroke), Max McKeich, Toby Smillie, Jacob Eyre-Walker, Hamish Turnbull, Richard Hruby, Ben Simmons, George Gilbertson + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:36.75)
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:42.44)
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:31.37)
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Tom Fraser, Cameron Long, Ethan Alderlieste, Cameron Henderson, Angus Templeton, James Glover, Ben Brown + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
William Bentley (stroke), Liam Behrnes, Angus Lill, Max Zhang, Lachlan Hill, Angus Gilbertson, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Will Evatt (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CBHS
Liam Carson (stroke), Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Archer Pascoe, Charlie Baker, Max McKeich, Edward Lopas, Harry Medlicott + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Tom Clyma
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social