Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Aj Humphreys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:25.68)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:09.54)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Hayley Ambrose (stroke), Emily Findlay, Aneka Rossiter, Samara Goodall, Amber Hewitt, Lyla Chamberlain, Bella Sarginson, Neve Faed + Patrick Hartley (cox)
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:24.79)
Crew
#3
MTAS
Coached by: Aj Humphreys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:32.66)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:21.34)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:11.55)