You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:44.21)
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 5th (7:50.50)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:38.27)
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 8th (8:18.96)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 6th (7:58.60)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:14.12)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 4th (7:23.52)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 7th (8:59.47)
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:56.51)
Crew
#3
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 7th (9:17.42)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Hayley Ambrose (stroke), Emily Findlay, Aneka Rossiter, Samara Goodall, Amber Hewitt, Lyla Chamberlain, Bella Sarginson, Neve Faed + Patrick Hartley (cox)
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 4th (7:35.35)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 7th (8:45.01)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:44.05)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:12.83)
Social