You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:35.56)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 1st (7:12.08)
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 5th (7:23.64)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 4th (6:51.84)
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 6th (7:01.15)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:24.25)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Billy McCully (stroke), Sam Wilson, Quinn Gledhill, Will Davidson, William Talbot, William Light, Ben Wratt, Zack Wilson + Luke Goodger (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:41.29)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 5th (7:01.03)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:00.02)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:20.39)
Crew
#31
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 8th (7:37.47)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 6th (7:47.16)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 1st (7:03.02)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:22.78)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Fletcher Joyce (stroke), Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bartlett, David Edh, Robbie Adams, Ben Bampton, Josh Wilson, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 5th (6:40.36)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 1st (7:19.25)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:01.00)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 7th (8:25.88)
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 6th (8:25.15)
Social