You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Frampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:01.22)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:50.29)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:15.47)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Eliza Herron (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Sofia Taquet + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:40.27)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:36.51)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Carmen Woodhouse, Ruby Finlay, Louisa Ellis, Maxime Ehmann, Ruby Noton + Izzy Cheifetz (cox)
Coached by: John Frampton & Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:59.38)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Sofia Taquet (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ella St John, Eliza Herron, Mia Burgess, Sydney Kay, Sonya Sunder, Rachel Scobie + Claudia Snow (cox)
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:08.51)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Frampton & Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Frampton & Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
WAKA
Eliza Herron (stroke), Keely Erskine, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Pippa Bashford, Abby Phillips, Ella St John, Sofia Taquet + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:07.92)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Frampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Frampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:24.78)
Social