You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Liam Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Abigail Reid, Katie Bond, Lilly Ellis, Primrose Porter, Leila Rhodes, Millie Bushell, Maggie Craw + Jemima Porter (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Meg Crump, Luka Simmers, Daisy Summerfield, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Grace Waring-Jones (stroke), Liv Theodore, Maggie Lane, Meg Flanagan, Georgia Macdonald, Piatta Norton, Holly Feltham, Paige Materoa + Lara Bacchus (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Oli Taylor, Angus Lill, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Lewis Meates, Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Will O'Brien, Matty Barr, Jamie Soper, Ben Fleming + Caleb Parsons (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Caleb Brown (stroke), Lachlan Muir, Ben Farrell, Louie Murden, Ashton Corkery, James Tavendale, Benjamin Hartnell, Ben Chittock + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Molly Clayton (stroke), Briar Mallinson, Charlette Grant, Rachel Stephenson + Jennifer Everett (cox)
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Abe McArthur (stroke), Benji Ward, Edward Botherway, Bruno Vaughan, Johnny Lee, Toby Beresford, Hamish Grigg, William Jones + Luke Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Hugh Straker (stroke), Leon Poswillo, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Samuel Feltham, Dylan Burton, Mason Henderson, Archie Dillon, Levi McCauley-Bown + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Billy McCully (stroke), Sam Wilson, Quinn Gledhill, Will Davidson, William Talbot, William Light, Ben Wratt, Zack Wilson + Luke Goodger (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Vicky Taggart
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Anthony McNamara
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Bridget Morris, Sophie Radcliffe, Orla Fitzgerald, Charlotte Binnie, Lucianna Crawford + Skye Duncan (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Katie Bond, Holly Lill, Rosie Gray, Emma Ffowcs Williams + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Fabian Dolamore
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Victoria Voice, Emma Arnott, Grace Glassey, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Charlotte Parker + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Archie Batchelor (stroke), Sam Willems, George Matheson, Edward Bayliss, Johnny Lee, Lachlan Henderson, Max Heywood, Hugo Nelson + Nick Turnbull (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Archie Calder (stroke), Hugh Green, Ben Pawson, Dylan Smith, Sam Long, James McLaren, Jacob Bhatia, William Twiss + Amalia Ling (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Henry Sim (stroke), Henry Kirk, Harry Minty, Josh Sammut, Sonny Gibbard, Cody Campbell, Jacob Bolwell, Oscar Anderson + George Scurr (cox)
Coached by: Madeline Gill & Jeanette Parcell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, Jazlyn Edmonds, Aime Wright, Deandie de Beer, Billy Grant + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Maddie Sutherland (stroke), Olivia Turner, Alexandra Kinder, Josie Sparrow, Lydia Fitzgerald, Olivia Glen, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Alex Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Vaughan (stroke), Lucinda Turnbull, Gabriella Cusiel, Rosa Dalzell, Evie Laidlaw, Anna Richmond, Lily Pringle, Sienna O'Shannessey + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Sam Long (stroke), Harry Preston, Fergus Rutledge, James McLaren, Angus Hill, Ethan Allison, Oliver McDonald, Tom Rutherford + Oscar Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Jayden Sincock (stroke), Kururangi Wetini, Tane Norton, Alex Fletcher, Lachie Osikai-Wilson, Zander Wiltshire, Zakai Hedges, Ryan Facoory + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Ben Simmons (stroke), George Gilbertson, George Allen, Ben Donaldson, Fred Calder, Theo Brett-Martin, Alex Muirhead, Charles Nicholson-Sell + Andrew Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#2
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Rhys Salvador (stroke), Samuel Feltham, Ashley-James Fitzgerald, Levi McCauley-Bown + Riley McCauley-Bown (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Rosa Foster (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Emma Parker, Caroline Wells, Victoria Voice, Amelia Parker + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosa Jones (stroke), Samantha Vance, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Francesca Gallaway, Chloe Berge, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Emily Bowden, Sophie Hill, Sophie Bowden, Kathleen King, Lucianna Crawford, Sophie Radcliffe, Bridget Morris + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Caleb Brown (stroke), Lachlan Muir, Benjamin Hartnell, Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Dylan Smith, Archie Calder, Luke Stedman + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay & James Walker
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Louis Sabonadiere (stroke), Freddie Pankhurst, Reuben Cook, Jonathan Burnside, William Haley, Jacob Bolwell, Cody Campbell, Benjamin Burrow + Jake McClean (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
William Bentley (stroke), Ben Zino, George Pirie, Archer Pascoe, Charlie Baker, Edward Lopas, William Lindsay, Harry Medlicott + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Abigail Reid, Rosie Gray, Holly Lill, Katie Bond, Leila Rhodes, Primrose Porter, Maggie Craw + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Meg Crump, Millie Bushell, Kate Wield, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Daisy Summerfield, Rosa Dalzell + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Alice Davidson (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Maddy Meates, Grace Farrell, Kate van Peer, Felicity Pye, Alana Cawte, Charlotte Parker + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford & Grace Shaw
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Dave Hocquard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Rosa Foster (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Kate Harris, Gaby McKellar, Emma Roberts, Sophie Lightbourne + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosa Jones (stroke), Samantha Vance, Tessa Reid, Charlotte Gray, Imogen Bell, Kate Harvey, Chloe Berge, Millie Wright + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Emily Bowden, Sophie Hill, Sophie Bowden, Lucia Fuller, Sarah Cody'Mandell, Rosa Edge, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Tom Fraser, Cameron Long, Ethan Alderlieste, Cameron Henderson, Angus Templeton, James Glover, Ben Brown + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jack Elvy, Jamie Batchelor, Will Chaffey, Fletcher Anderson, Tom Vincent, Liam Alexander, Lachie Hazlett + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Lewis Meates, Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Will O'Brien, Matty Barr, Jamie Soper, Quentin Monaghan + Caleb Parsons (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Social