Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Sam McAtamney (stroke), Marley King-Smith, Finn Brown, Logan Noton, Tiwai Saxton, Will Donovan, Kaleb Poole, Luca Hall + Bridie Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Georgia Thomson (stroke), Olivia Key, Zara Mackley, Phoebe Cavanagh, Holly Rogers, Neve Bates, Mia Burgess, Ellie Shuttleworth + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Social