Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Katie Gardner (stroke), Isla Culliford, Lucy Haller, Holly Hance, Frankie Binnie, Paris Sutton, Emma Keast, Bella Reddecliffe + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Lucia Fuller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Tula Hunter (stroke), Aimee Giles, Rosa Righton, Mackenzie Mason, Lucy Jennings, Emelia O'Leary, Tobi Rees, Janayha Johnstone + Sophie Behrnes (cox)
Coached by: Grace Shaw & Lucia Fuller
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Laura Sammut (stroke), Caitlin O'Brien, Bridgette Sutton, Millie Scott, Mary Gavin, Madie O'Neill, Mia Bohm, Alice Quill + Brooke Kendall (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia Klinkenberg, Gabby Hunter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emily-Jane Clucas (stroke), Elsie Talbot, Bronte Murney, Harriett Hopa-Parke, Lucy Crawford, Samantha Ollerenshaw, Georgia Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Zoliekah Judd (cox)
Coached by: Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MARN
Lilla Harnett (stroke), Hannah Mackie, Imogen Laing, Grace Langridge, Meg Hansen, Maddison Roberts, Laura Turner, Rosa Ford + Lily Armstrong (cox)
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NCOG
India Woodward-Leth (stroke), Sophie Keogan, Jesse Heale, Jemma Mead, Ruby Parr, Emily Cumming, Eva Hannen, Skye Humphries + Madeleine Collis (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Francesca Richards, Caitlin Muir, Phoebe Wallis, Alice Wallis, Polly Cross, Zara Frost, Nicole Vance + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Zoe Jenkins (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Madeleine Trolove, Arabella Acland, Rebekah Skinner, Abigail Gibbs, Lottie Heywood, Freya Phillips + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Amelia Gibbons (stroke), Poppy Eradus, Violet Fulton, India Broomhall, Payton Edmundson, Frankie Jack, Georgie Powell, Phoebe Wilson + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social