Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Alice Williams & Sophie Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Alice Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Jimmy Healey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin & Cynthia De Joux
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin & Cynthia De Joux
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & James Alexander
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Kevin Flutey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Guy Barnsdale & John Morrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Social