Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Kendal Everest & Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Kate Harrison (stroke), Charlotte O'Connell, Harriett Hopa-Parke, Rafaela Cabrera-Martin + Jessica McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Duncum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Emma Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Sophie O'Connor (stroke), Freddy Todhunter, Sophie McNee, Mia McNaughton-Vincent + Henrietta Ullrich (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Tim Hopkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Trudy Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Social