You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:14.38)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Trudy Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:00.86)
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:36.82)
Crew
#1
STMG
Amelia Gibbons (stroke), Poppy Eradus, Violet Fulton, India Broomhall, Payton Edmundson, Frankie Jack, Georgie Powell, Phoebe Wilson + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Alice Davidson (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Milly Farrell, Grace Farrell, Hannah Wylie, Harriet Simpson, Maddy Meates, Charlotte Parker + Stella Wright (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:36.38)
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Shearer (stroke), Ashlee Tacon, Rosa Turner, Ruby Larcombe, Lucy Tod, Sasha Stedman, Zoe Roxburgh, Ruby Hardacre + Isabella Ferguson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Davidson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Rosa Foster, Grace Farrell, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Millie Burden, Alice Davidson, Charlotte Parker + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Milly Farrell (stroke), Olivia Studholme, Hannah Wylie, Felicity Pye, Alice Hawkesby, Gracie Knoyle, Mikayla Donaldson, Bree O'Malley + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Amelia Gibbons (stroke), Violet Fulton, Payton Edmundson, Frankie Jack, Sasha Stedman, Phoebe Wilson, Zoe Roxburgh, Ruby Larcombe + Lydia Pye (cox)
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STMG
Grace Shearer (stroke), Ashlee Tacon, India Broomhall, Georgie Powell, Poppy Eradus, Lucy Tod, Rosa Turner, Ruby Hardacre + Isabella Ferguson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Davidson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:07.57)
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:06.52)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Lucy Davidson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:32.65)
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Anna Wilson, Rosa Foster, Alice Davidson, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Amelia Parker + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman & Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Social