Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Archie MacDonald (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Zinzan Bondarenko-Leatua, Jimmy Middleditch + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Grant Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLachlan & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Cameron McFarlane (stroke), Hunter Burgess, Hayden Drummond, William Tisdall + George Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Jack McLachlan & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Quentin Monaghan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Morrison
Boat: Morrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison & Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
Boat: Moonlight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social