Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Sam Lamont (stroke), Thomas Peacock-Price, Morgan Fryer, Emmanuel Landon-Lane + Bethany Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLachlan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
Boat: Morrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social