Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 23 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Pearce BURN1 S.Lamont CBHS1 T.Brett-M... CBHS2 A.Groome CRGA1 M.Good JHAR1 E.Thwaites JMCG1 M.Smith JMCG2 J.Pearson JMCG3 J.Rhodes MLBB1 A.Fitzgerald MLBB2 M.Henderson MTAS1 T.Hawkey-... MTAS2 J.Curtis NELB1 R.Meffan NELB2 F.Mercer OBHS1 H.Kirk SHIR1 J.Robinson STBD1 G.Guzman STCC1 A.Lucas STCC2 N.Sia STCC3 C.Page TIMB1 B.Goldingham WTKB1 L.Herrick |
2 | G U17 4+ 12 entrants |
CGHS1 N.Jarman CGHS2 L.Haller COLU1 S.Snow COLU2 I.Gallagher CRAI1 K.Mackenzie CRAI2 E.Clucas MLBG1 H.Feltham RRGS1 R.Gray RRGS2 E.Perry RRGS3 A.Wallis STMG1 A.Davidson VILL1 K.McHerron |
3 | B U15 2X 19 entrants |
ASHB1 L.Taylor J.Martin CBHS1 J.Dawson CHCO1 C.Beale CROM1 H.Mills DUNS1 L.Morris MLBB1 S.Henry OBHS1 A.Chittock OBHS2 C.McFarlane SHIR1 A.Eden STAN1 C.Scott STCC1 F.McArdle STCC2 B.O'Neill STCC3 M.Zhang TIMB1 J.Bartlett TIMB2 B.Allan WAKA1 T.Rorrison WAKA2 C.Ruess WAKA3 B.Campbell |
4 | G U15 4X+ 28 entrants |
ASHB1 I.Wall ASHB2 A.Chambers BURN1 S.Rankin CASH1 N.Oliver CGHS1 T.Ensor CGHS2 C.Hellyer CRAI1 N.van den... CROM1 K.Butler DUNS1 M.de Beer DUNS2 C.Alley DUNS3 R.Smith MARN1 G.Langridge MARN2 K.Hygate MARN3 I.Anderso... MLBG1 G.Straker OGHS1 O.Caulfield QHSD1 E.Nesbit RRGS1 S.Cusiel RRGS2 E.Miller SLDG1 C.Monaghan STHI1 P.Hore STHI2 O.Erasmus STKV1 B.Lynch STMG1 L.Tod VILL1 M.Nehoff VILL2 K.Thiele WAKA1 O.Bisset WAKA2 M.Pagan |
5 | B U18 2- 10 entrants |
CBHS1 W.Lindsay CBHS2 G.Pirie CHCO1 G.Orr CHCO2 T.McEwan MLBB1 F.Vavasour SHIR1 E.Stanley SHIR2 N.Renouf STAN1 C.Brown STBD1 J.Walsh TIMB1 B.Bartlett |
6 | G U18 2X 22 entrants |
AVSG1 T.O'Sullivan B.Mitchell CGHS1 P.Spencer COLU1 C.O'Brien CRAI1 M.Parker CROM1 H.Dalzell CROM2 J.McCombe-Rae DUNS1 M.Ealson JHAR1 E.McLeod MARN1 L.Mill MLBG1 L.Theodore MTAS1 E.Stead MTAS2 L.Chamberlain NCOG1 M.Kappely OGHS1 G.Twaddle QCHA1 C.Lightfoot RRGS1 E.Ffowcs ... SLDG1 Z.Hinton STAN1 G.Thomson VILL1 A.Kinder WAKA1 A.Phillips WMEA1 E.Sargent |
7 | B U16 4X+ 19 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Taylor BURN1 S.Lamont CBHS1 S.Templeton CBHS2 L.Rooney CHCO1 N.Brown JMCG1 T.Dyson MLBB1 L.Gilmour MLBB2 D.Locke OBHS1 W.Helm SHIR1 T.Chapman SHIR2 J.Harris SHIR3 L.Collins STAN1 G.Daniels STAN2 S.Welsford STBD1 S.Woodgate STCC1 P.Kelly J.McArdle TIMB1 R.Caldwell WAKA1 F.Brown |
8 | G U16 1X 23 entrants |
ASHB1 R.Leverton ASHB2 L.Jensen BURN1 C.Carey CASH1 E.Roelofs CGHS1 G.Marsh CGHS2 S.Chapman CRAI1 E.Talbot L.Crawford CROM1 K.Spriggs M.Bryant MTAS1 P.Horan OGHS1 H.Thompson OGHS2 A.Mason RONC1 S.Anisy-O... RONC2 M.Phillips SLDG1 C.Te Tai SLDG2 M.Booth STAN1 F.Todhunter STHI1 C.Foster STHI2 P.Ericsson STKV1 A.Linares... STMG1 R.Hardacre TIMG1 H.Bee |
9 | B N18 2X 15 entrants |
ASHB1 J.Amos ASHB2 K.Cabading CASH1 A.MacDonald CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons CBHS2 B.Harris DUNS1 K.Carden JMCG1 M.O'Meara MTAS1 J.Curtis MTAS2 M.Wells SHIR1 I.Nicholson STCC1 C.Smith STCC2 I.Savea TIMB1 B.Williamson WAKA1 G.Campbell WAKA2 T.Martin |
10 | G N18 8+ 10 entrants |
CASH1 L.Judson CGHS1 K.Wolff COLU1 S.Reynolds MARN1 N.Cotterell MARN2 I.Anderso... MLBG1 G.Straker NCOG1 M.Collis RRGS1 S.Cusiel STAN1 A.Baxter STMG1 J.Burrowes |
11 | B U17 8+ 5 entrants |
CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 G.Gilbertson CHCO1 E.Botherway CHCO2 L.James STAN1 S.Long |
12 | G U17 4X+ 22 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming AVSG2 R.Lewis BAYF1 R.Anderson BURN1 E.Ryall CGHS1 B.Pierson CGHS2 N.McKay CRAI1 E.Wood CRAI2 K.Mackenzie CROM1 M.Christi... DUNS1 S.Smith MARN1 M.Hansen MARN2 J.Hughes MTAS1 P.Horan MTAS2 L.Chamberlain NCOG1 L.Munro NCOG2 S.Humphries RRGS1 L.Leech RRGS2 C.Roxboro... SLDG1 E.Plomp STHI1 P.Fulton VILL1 A.Kinder VILL2 K.McHerron |
13 | B U15 8X+ 8 entrants |
CBHS1 T.Morris CBHS2 O.Browning CHCO1 H.Vaughan CHCO2 T.Wright MLBB1 G.Lindstrom OBHS1 N.Alexander TIMB1 B.Parker WAKA1 T.Rorrison |
14 | G U15 4+ 10 entrants |
ASHB1 I.Wall CGHS1 I.Williamson CGHS2 C.Chaffey COLU1 B.Sutton CRAI1 N.van den... RRGS1 A.Ferguson RRGS2 E.Miller STKV1 B.Lynch STMG1 I.Broomhall WTKG1 N.Ramsay |
15 | B U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
CBHS1 W.Lindsay CHCO1 J.Williams CROM1 S.Langvik JMCG1 F.Wright NELB1 B.Stace OBHS1 G.Small STAN1 J.Drury STBD1 G.Guzman TIMB1 S.Wilson TIMB2 C.Clemens |
16 | G U18 2- 13 entrants |
CGHS1 E.Bowden CGHS2 P.Spencer COLU1 S.Snow M.Parker CROM1 M.Christi... MARN1 L.Mill MLBG1 M.Flanagan MLBG2 M.Lane RRGS1 A.Wallis RRGS2 R.Gray STMG1 G.Dawson STMG2 I.Scrymgeour WMEA1 E.Sargent |
17 | B U16 4+ 11 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Nichols... CBHS2 K.Hansen CHCO1 G.Cochrane CHCO2 H.Burt MLBB1 J.Stevens SHIR1 T.Chapman SHIR2 C.Bowker STAN1 G.Daniels STAN2 S.Welsford STBD1 S.Woodgate TIMB1 R.Caldwell |
18 | G U16 8+ 6 entrants |
CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... RRGS1 G.Bethell STMG1 I.Broomhall STMG2 M.Donaldson VILL1 K.Nixon WAKA1 Z.Mackley |
19 | B N18 8+ 6 entrants |
CBHS1 B.Harris NELB1 F.Griffiths SHIR1 L.Hawkyard STAN1 S.Gamble STAN2 H.Lewis STBD1 S.Earl |
20 | G N18 2X 31 entrants |
ASHB1 C.Cuadrado ASHB2 S.Skilling AVSG1 E.Williams BAYF1 R.Anderson BURN1 O.Moriarty CASH1 L.Judson CASH2 M.Ogg CRAI1 P.Butler-... DUNS1 R.Smith DUNS2 R.McLeod MARN1 M.Blyth MARN2 N.Cotterell MLBG1 A.Moetaua MTAS1 K.Quirke MTAS2 A.Craig NCOG1 M.Collis NCOG2 M.Taylor OGHS1 S.Orchiston OGHS2 M.Hepburn QHSD1 B.Fox RONC1 S.Anisy-O... SLDG1 G.Luscombe SLDG2 C.Te Tai STAN1 A.Doig STHI1 E.Crooks STKV1 B.Lynch TIMG1 P.Harbutt TIMG2 A.Berry-R... VILL1 K.Thiele WAKA1 K.William... WAKA2 S.Rasmussen |
21 | B U17 2X 22 entrants |
ASHB1 Z.Cameron BURN1 S.Lamont CBHS1 T.Brett-M... CBHS2 M.Dunster JMCG1 M.Smith JMCG2 X.Edmond JMCG3 F.Allison MLBB1 L.Poswillo MTAS1 T.Craig NELB1 F.Mercer OBHS1 G.Small SHIR1 T.Norton SHIR2 I.Nicholson SHIR3 G.Minifie STCC1 C.Page STCC2 C.Smith STCC3 J.Wassell TIMB1 S.Wilson TIMB2 B.Goldingham TIMB3 B.McCully WAKA1 T.Saxton WMEA1 L.Mirfin |
22 | G U17 1X 26 entrants |
ASHB1 C.Thomas AVSG1 S.Cook BAYF1 C.Saunders BAYF2 C.Tupuhi BURN1 B.Moriarty BURN2 B.Mitchell CGHS1 B.Pierson CGHS2 C.Chater CRAI1 A.Williamson CROM1 H.Bisset DUNS1 S.Smith KAVA1 B.Sunderland KAVA2 M.McLay M.Lane OGHS1 G.Twaddle OGHS2 A.Divers RICC1 G.McConnell RRGS1 H.Turnbull RRGS2 C.Roxboro... SLDG1 E.Plomp STAN1 G.Thomson STAN2 E.Inglis STHI1 P.Fulton STHI2 K.Beaton TIMG1 H.Bee WAKA1 A.Phillips |
23 | G U15 8X+ 8 entrants |
CGHS1 A.Uren DUNS1 M.de Beer MARN1 N.Cotterell OGHS1 M.Hepburn STHI1 M.Dowling STMG1 A.Gibbons VILL1 M.Nehoff WAKA1 O.Bisset |
24 | B U15 8+ 10 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Dawson CBHS2 J.Bond CHCO1 C.Blackburn CHCO2 T.Wright SHIR1 A.Eden SHIR2 L.Hawkyard STAN1 S.Gamble STAN2 J.Ryan STCC1 M.Zhang WAKA1 B.Hogan |
25 | B U18 4+ 4 entrants |
CHCO1 T.McEwan CHCO2 A.Wynn-Wi... CHCO3 J.Williams STAN1 C.Brown |
26 | G U18 4+ 5 entrants |
CGHS1 E.Bowden RRGS1 A.Wallis STKV1 G.McCarthy STMG1 G.Dawson WTKG1 L.Rawson |
27 | G U16 4X+ 23 entrants |
AVSG1 E.Williams CASH1 E.Roelofs CGHS1 M.Gittins CGHS2 N.McKay CRAI1 E.Talbot CROM1 O.Piebenga CROM2 S.Tamakehu JHAR1 L.Blomfield MARN1 M.Hansen I.Anderso... MLBG1 L.Pottinger NCOG1 M.Kappely OGHS1 A.Mason QHSD1 E.Edwards RRGS1 S.Cusiel RRGS2 A.Walker STAN1 G.Thomson STHI1 C.Foster STMG1 L.Tod VILL1 K.Nixon VILL2 R.Doocey WAKA1 Z.Mackley WAKA2 K.Erskine |
28 | B U16 2X 24 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Taylor BURN1 T.Peacock... CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 A.Zino CBHS2 S.Templeton CHCO1 C.Nicholson CHCO2 N.Brown CROM1 F.Wilson DUNS1 J.Mcintosh JHAR1 D.Crombie JMCG1 T.Dyson OBHS1 R.Harris OBHS2 W.Helm SHIR1 T.Bishop SHIR2 J.Harris STAN1 F.Wingfield STCC1 P.Kelly STCC2 J.Wassell STCC3 C.Smith TIMB1 W.Talbot TIMB2 M.van De ... WAKA1 S.McAtamney WAKA2 T.Saxton WAKA3 F.Brown |
29 | G U18 1X 17 entrants |
AVSG1 H.Wheeler AVSG2 T.O'Sullivan S.Chapman DUNS1 S.Smith JHAR1 E.McLeod JHAR2 J.Fetolofai MLBG1 L.Crawford MTAS1 E.Stead NCOG1 N.Campbell OGHS1 H.Dodd RICC1 G.McConnell RRGS1 E.Ffowcs ... RRGS2 K.Otway SLDG1 Z.Hinton SLDG2 H.Warren STAN1 S.Rutherford VILL1 L.McGoldrick |
30 | B U18 1X 22 entrants |
ASHB1 G.Wall CASH1 H.Clatworthy CBHS1 E.Lopas CROM1 T.Bickerstaff CROM2 S.Langvik CROM3 J.Spriggs JMCG1 F.Wright J.Rhodes JMCG3 B.Dyson MLBB1 F.Vavasour MTAS1 A.Maxwell NELB1 J.Burrows OBHS1 R.Cook OBHS2 K.Sheehy ... SHIR1 N.Renouf STAN1 G.Taggart STBD1 J.Walsh STBD2 L.Wagteveld STCC1 E.Hill STCC2 A.Lucas TIMB1 H.Yeatman TIMB2 K.Wills |
31 | G U15 2X 18 entrants |
ASHB1 I.Wall BURN1 S.Rankin BURN2 O.Moriarty BURN3 P.Knight CGHS1 L.Eccleto... COLU1 B.Sutton CRAI1 N.van den... CRAI2 L.Caspritz CROM1 H.Dicey DUNS1 M.de Beer QHSD1 E.Nesbit SLDG1 T.Hoyle STAN1 G.Tavendale STHI1 J.Light STHI2 O.Erasmus TIMG1 A.Berry-R... WAKA1 O.Bisset WAKA2 T.Phillips |
32 | B U15 4X+ 21 entrants |
CBHS1 T.Morris CBHS2 J.Moss CHCO1 C.Dalling CHCO2 D.Laidlaw CROM1 H.Mills JMCG1 M.O'Meara JMCG2 M.Gordon MLBB1 K.Chevis OBHS1 N.Alexander OBHS2 C.McFarlane SHIR1 A.Eden SHIR2 C.Hamilton STAN1 C.Butterfield STAN2 S.Gamble STBD1 J.Hamer STCC1 M.Zhang STCC2 B.O'Neill TIMB1 B.Parker TIMB2 M.Clayton WAKA1 T.Rorrison WAKA2 B.Hogan |
33 | G U17 8+ 6 entrants |
CGHS1 N.Jarman COLU1 I.Gallagher RRGS1 L.Leech RRGS2 Z.Frost STMG1 H.Wylie VILL1 K.McHerron |
34 | B U17 4+ 11 entrants |
ASHB1 Z.Cameron CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 G.Gilbertson CBHS2 G.Trethewey CHCO1 E.Botherway CHCO2 H.King MLBB1 S.Feltham SHIR1 T.Norton STAN1 S.Long STAN2 S.Welsford TIMB1 B.McCully |
35 | G N18 4X+ 25 entrants |
ASHB1 C.Cuadrado CASH1 M.Macdonald CASH2 H.Wilson CGHS1 C.Hellyer CGHS2 A.Rowe CRAI1 P.Butler-... DUNS1 R.Smith MARN1 F.Tohiariki MARN2 T.Jamieso... MLBG1 J.Bennet MTAS1 E.Kaler NCOG1 M.Collis NCOG2 M.Taylor OGHS1 M.Hepburn OGHS2 O.Caulfield RRGS1 E.Miller RRGS2 E.Ullrich SLDG1 C.Monaghan STAN1 R.Hill STHI1 M.Dowling TIMG1 P.Harbutt VILL1 N.Aitken VILL2 K.Thiele WAKA1 M.Pagan WAKA2 A.McIntrye |
36 | B N18 4+ 10 entrants |
ASHB1 J.Amos CASH1 A.MacDonald CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons CBHS2 T.King NELB1 F.Griffiths NELB2 O.Hawkins SHIR1 L.Hawkyard STAN1 L.Skinner STBD1 S.Earl STBD2 H.Staples |
37 | G U16 4+ 12 entrants |
CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... CGHS2 B.Reddecliffe COLU1 B.Sutton CRAI1 K.Harrison MARN1 M.Hansen MLBG1 D.Vavasour A.Wallis RRGS2 Z.Frost STAN1 A.White STMG1 H.Wylie STMG2 O.Thorn WAKA1 K.Erskine |
38 | B U16 8+ 8 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Nichols... CBHS2 K.Hansen CHCO1 T.Picton-... CHCO2 N.Brown MLBB1 S.Henry SHIR1 T.Chapman STAN1 G.Daniels STBD1 J.Hamer |
38E | G E U17 2- 6 entrants |
ASHB1 C.Thomas CRAI1 B.Murney MLBG1 M.Lane QCHA1 C.Lightfoot RRGS1 L.Leech STKV1 G.McCarthy |
39E | B E U17 2- 8 entrants |
ASHB1 Z.Cameron CBHS1 T.Penberthy JHAR1 N.Todd JMCG1 L.Ruru MLBB1 H.Straker S.Feltham OBHS1 G.Small TIMB1 B.Goldingham |
39 | G U18 4X+ 10 entrants |
AVSG1 A.Fleming AVSG2 L.Greaves BURN1 E.Ryall CRAI1 E.Clucas CROM1 M.Christi... DUNS1 P.Furrie MARN1 T.White MTAS1 E.Stead NCOG1 L.Munro VILL1 K.McHerron |
40 | B U18 2X 18 entrants |
ASHB1 G.Wall CASH1 H.Clatworthy CBHS1 W.Lindsay CBHS2 G.Pirie CROM1 S.Langvik JMCG1 F.Wright L.Ruru MTAS1 A.Maxwell NELB1 O.Ransom OBHS1 R.Cook OBHS2 K.Sheehy ... SHIR1 A.Chapman STAN1 S.Rogers STBD1 J.Walsh STCC1 A.Lucas TIMB1 H.Yeatman TIMB2 B.Bartlett WMEA1 L.Mirfin |
41 | G U15 8+ 3 entrants |
CGHS1 D.Sutton RRGS1 A.Ferguson STMG1 I.Broomhall |
42 | B U15 4+ 7 entrants |
CASH1 J.Middleditch CBHS1 J.Dawson CBHS2 R.Frost SHIR1 C.Hamilton SHIR2 A.Young STAN1 C.Scott STBD1 J.Hamer |
43 | G U17 2X 32 entrants |
ASHB1 C.Thomas AVSG1 A.Fleming BAYF1 C.Saunders BURN1 E.Ryall BURN2 S.Rankin BURN3 B.Mitchell CGHS1 B.Pierson CGHS2 M.Bohm COLU1 S.Snow COLU2 E.Davey CRAI1 E.Wood CROM1 W.Sonntag DUNS1 D.de Beer DUNS2 M.Bryant KAVA1 M.McLay MARN1 T.White MARN2 H.Mackie MTAS1 P.Horan MTAS2 B.Sarginson NCOG1 M.Kappely NCOG2 J.Mead OGHS1 G.Twaddle RRGS1 C.Roxboro... RRGS2 H.Turnbull SLDG1 L.Shirley SLDG2 E.Plomp STAN1 E.Inglis STHI1 P.Fulton TIMG1 S.Anderso... VILL1 A.Kinder VILL2 J.Sparrow WAKA1 A.Phillips |
44 | B U17 4X+ 10 entrants |
CASH1 P.Fitzgerald CBHS1 M.Dunster JMCG1 M.Smith JMCG2 X.Edmond MLBB1 S.Feltham NELB1 B.Stace SHIR1 T.Norton STCC1 A.Lucas TIMB1 S.Wilson WAKA1 F.Brown |
45 | G N18 4+ 13 entrants |
ASHB1 C.Cuadrado CASH1 L.Judson CASH2 A.Houde CGHS1 A.Rowe COLU1 S.Reynolds COLU2 M.Bentley MLBG1 G.Straker NCOG1 A.Naughton RRGS1 A.Ferguson RRGS2 L.Barnett STAN1 A.Baxter STMG1 C.Coughlan WTKG1 N.Ramsay |
46 | B N18 4X+ 25 entrants |
ASHB1 J.Amos CASH1 A.MacDonald CBHS1 C.Fitzsimmons CBHS2 J.Bond CHCO1 H.Vaughan CHCO2 T.Wright CROM1 H.Mills JMCG1 M.O'Meara JMCG2 M.Gordon MLBB1 B.Fitzgerald MTAS1 J.Curtis NELB1 F.Griffiths NELB2 O.Hawkins OBHS1 H.Thode OBHS2 C.McFarlane SHIR1 J.Harris STAN1 J.Ryan STAN2 L.Skinner STBD1 S.Earl STBD2 H.Staples C.Smith TIMB1 B.Parker TIMB2 M.Sparks WAKA1 T.Rorrison WAKA2 H.Johnson |
47 | G U16 2X 33 entrants |
ASHB1 L.Jensen AVSG1 L.Greaves AVSG2 R.Lewis BURN1 P.Knight BURN2 O.Dawson CASH1 R.Thompson CGHS1 P.Curd-Mc... CGHS2 M.Gittins CRAI1 E.Talbot CRAI2 L.Caspritz CROM1 O.Piebenga CROM2 S.Tamakehu JHAR1 L.Blomfield JHAR2 J.Butson MARN1 I.Laing MARN2 L.Turner MLBG1 S.Ridley-... MTAS1 P.Horan MTAS2 E.Kaler NCOG1 S.Humphries NCOG2 M.Kappely OGHS1 H.Thompson OGHS2 A.Mason QHSD1 E.Edwards RONC1 S.Anisy-O... RRGS1 C.McLaren STAN1 A.White STHI1 C.Foster STHI2 E.Crooks STMG1 M.Donaldson TIMG1 P.Harbutt VILL1 M.Sutherland WAKA1 O.Key |
48 | B U16 1X 31 entrants |
ASHB1 H.Wallis ASHB2 M.Taylor BURN1 S.Lamont BURN2 M.Fryer BURN3 E.Landon-Lane CBHS1 C.Nichols... CBHS2 A.Muirhead CHCO1 C.Nicholson CRGA1 M.Good CROM1 M.King CROM2 F.Wilson DUNS1 J.Mcintosh DUNS2 L.Morris JHAR1 N.Todd MLBB1 Z.Jenkins MLBB2 J.Stevens NELB1 B.Jennings OBHS1 R.Harris STAN1 T.Middleton STCC1 S.Jackson STCC2 C.Dixon C.Page STCC3 P.Kelly STKV1 N.Jones-Hogan TIMB1 M.van De ... TIMB2 J.Patterson TIMB3 R.Caldwell WAKA1 M.King-Smith WAKA2 S.McAtamney WMEA1 O.Spiers WTKB1 L.Herrick |
49 | G U18 8+ 6 entrants |
CGHS1 N.Jarman CGHS2 P.Mohs MLBG1 D.Vavasour RRGS1 G.Bethell STMG1 G.Dawson STMG2 H.Wylie |
50 | B U18 8+ 9 entrants |
CASH1 O.Clatworthy CBHS1 G.Gilbertson CHCO1 A.Batchelor CHCO2 E.Botherway CHCO3 T.Picton-... CHCO4 H.Grigg SHIR1 T.Chapman STAN1 S.Long STAN2 B.Hartnell |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STCC3
C.Page) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social