Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Race 8 (H) @ 13:35: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Bianca Skilton-Woods, Tilly Rookes, Coco Flood + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
Race 23 (W) @ 14:50: Event 10, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Zoe Watson (stroke), Coco Flood, Jaslyn Young, Jemima Jackson, Emma Scott, Elysse McGuigan, Sarah Farrell, Poppy McNeill + Hollie Cudd (cox)
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Piper O'Malley, Charlotte Brown + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 30 (D) @ 15:25: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 32 (F) @ 15:35: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 35 (I) @ 15:50: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Belize McQuarrie, Kara Gooding, Lucy Tod, Phoebe Wilson + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 47 (U) @ 16:50: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
Saturday, 12th March 2022
Race 49 (A) @ 08:00: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Jaslyn Young, Emma Scott, Coco Flood, Bianca Skilton-Woods, Jemima Jackson, Tilly Rookes, Elysse McGuigan + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: George Keys & Ilaria Earl
|
Race 54 (F) @ 08:25: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 74 (Z) @ 10:05: Event 33, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Mikayla Donaldson (stroke), Olivia Hawkes, Jessica Macdonald, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Olivia Thorn, Poppy McNeill, Ruby Hardacre, Emma Scott + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, India Broomhall, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Phoebe Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Race 77 (C) @ 10:20: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
Race 84 (J) @ 10:55: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 90 (P) @ 11:25: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Lucy Tod, Charlotte Brown + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Tilly Rookes, Piper O'Malley, Coco Flood, Emma Scott, Holly Mitchell, Jemima Jackson, Elysse McGuigan + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
Race 97 (W) @ 12:00: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
Race 98 (X) @ 12:05: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
Race 108 (H) @ 15:27: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, Charlotte Brown, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Olivia Thorn, Mikayla Donaldson, Lucy Tod, Ruby Hardacre + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jemma Burrowes (stroke), Annie Airey, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Felicity Pye, Olivia Studholme + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 114 (N) @ 16:24: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Bianca Skilton-Woods, Tilly Rookes, Coco Flood + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
Race 123 (W) @ 17:16: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Piper O'Malley, Charlotte Brown + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Zoe Watson (stroke), Coco Flood, Jaslyn Young, Jemima Jackson, Emma Scott, Elysse McGuigan, Sarah Farrell, Poppy McNeill + Hollie Cudd (cox)
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
Race 128 (B) @ 17:48: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
Race 130 (D) @ 18:04: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 132 (F) @ 18:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Belize McQuarrie, Kara Gooding, Lucy Tod, Phoebe Wilson + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Sunday, 13th March 2022
Race 140 (C) @ 08:10: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Jaslyn Young, Emma Scott, Coco Flood, Bianca Skilton-Woods, Jemima Jackson, Tilly Rookes, Elysse McGuigan + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: George Keys & Ilaria Earl
|
Race 143 (F) @ 08:40: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Race 155 (R) @ 09:50: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, India Broomhall, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Phoebe Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Mikayla Donaldson (stroke), Olivia Hawkes, Jessica Macdonald, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Olivia Thorn, Poppy McNeill, Ruby Hardacre, Emma Scott + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
Race 158 (U) @ 10:10: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
Race 162 (Y) @ 10:50: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
Race 166 (C) @ 11:30: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Lucy Tod, Charlotte Brown + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Tilly Rookes, Piper O'Malley, Coco Flood, Emma Scott, Holly Mitchell, Jemima Jackson, Elysse McGuigan + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
Race 171 (H) @ 12:05: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
Race 172 (I) @ 12:10: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
Race 178 (O) @ 12:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jemma Burrowes (stroke), Annie Airey, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Felicity Pye, Olivia Studholme + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, Charlotte Brown, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Olivia Thorn, Mikayla Donaldson, Lucy Tod, Ruby Hardacre + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Social