Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2022 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 11th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 13:35 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:45 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 13:55 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 14:25 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Y | 15:00 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:55 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 16:15 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
T | 16:45 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 16:55 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 |
Saturday, 12th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:35 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 09:40 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 09:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 09:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 10:15 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 10:20 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 10:35 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:55 | 39 | G U17 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 11:40 | 45 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 11:45 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 11:55 | 47 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:20 | 49 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:25 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 16:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 17:00 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 17:28 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 18:20 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 18:32 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 18:36 | Race: A |
Sunday, 13th March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:55 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
C | 08:10 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 08:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 09:25 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 10:30 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:50 | 39 | G U17 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 11:45 | 45 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 11:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 12:05 | 47 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
K | 12:25 | 49 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 12:30 | Race: A |
Social