Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Alta
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Lake Hayes
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Wilding 4
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Dart
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Kate Woods (stroke), Pippa McAtamney, Molly Shuttleworth, April Bentley, Lucy Clark, Emma Andrew, Tessa Phillips, Evie Snow + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 8
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ritchie
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Wilding 4
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Josh Viana, Ashton White, Keegan Green, Xavier Small, Logan Noton, Ben Hogan, Hugo Johnson + Ava McIntrye (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Everett
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social