Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
Boat: Ruamahanga
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macalea Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
Boat: Pvt 1X
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
Boat: Lake Hayes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Dart
Boat: Dart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social