Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Tylah Bishop (stroke), Rosa Robert, Keira Wolff, Imojen Constable, Kate Smith, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Charli Hellyer, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Annabel Hance (stroke), Annabel Glasson, Elsie Loe, Holly E Smith, Olivia Trolove, Harriet Matthews, Marianne Alegre, Sophie Evans + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Marzelle de Beer (stroke), Maycee Williams, Caitlyn Alley, Tahlia Nelson, Ellie King, Emer Bryant, Ruby Smith, Chloe Robertson + Tessa Handford (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Tohiariki (stroke), Faya Wayman, Cara Brignull, Charlotte Peterson, Neila Penrose, Georgia Crowther, Isabel Anderson-O'Neill, Katie Hygate + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Nina Cotterell (stroke), Tamera Adams, Sienna Ikin, Olivia Toomey, Sophie Hurring, Hana Kennedy, Anabelle Brown, Kaea Luiz + Charlotte Pender (cox)
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Alice Ferguson, Lucy Vance, Milly Gallagher, Sophie Schneideman, Ella Harris, Alice Hawkesby + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Maggie Dowling (stroke), Jessica Broderick, Aya Moetaua, Ruby Flannery, Olivia Ollerenshaw, Perri Hore, Elsie Burnside, Anna Fulton + Bonnie McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Belize McQuarrie, Kara Gooding, Lucy Tod, Phoebe Wilson + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Kate Young (stroke), Lucy Morrison, Gabriella Kennedy, Jess Lodder, Neave Graham, Minnie Edwards, Molly Nehoff, Lexi Dixon + Kiara Thiele (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WTKG
Kyala Fisilau (stroke), Sophie Spittle, Emma Spittle, Brooke Taylor, Sophie Rohrbach, Evie Wilson, Kalani Fisilau, Zoe Isbister + Breanna Kingan (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social