Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CBHS
Archie Winters (stroke), Benson Winters, George McGuffie, Wynter Copland, Ricky Tervit, William Currie, Flynn Ginders, Ben Rowe + Connor Wheelans (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack, Ben Mason
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NELB
Ollie Lock (stroke), Murdoch Smith, Tom Irvine, Zachary Irving, Arren de Waal, Blair Lind, Angus Dixon, George Moloney + Charlie Parker (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Victor Edwards (stroke), Nicholas Thom, Zion Wikio, Ben Thompson, Finn Mclean, Angus Beaton, Tomas Tisdall, Flynn Wilson + Harvey Brown (cox)
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Hamish Clark (stroke), Liam Butler, Oliver Scott-Cowie, Ted Henderson, Isaac Living, Marcus Dedman, Liam Dedman, Toby Forgan + Ellen Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Raroa
Boat: Raroa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHIR
Hector Gabrielsson (stroke), Harry Reihana, Lachlan Rosser, Shannon Smith, Max Henry, Mason Wright, Ajay Jordan, Lachlan Marriott + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Logan Gardner (stroke), Max Murphy, William Currie, James Brown, Thomas White, Benjamin Bolton, Max Barclay, Jack Slaughter + Olivia de Joux (cox)
Coached by: Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Liam Randall (stroke), James Steel, Bradley Hughes, James Brown, Theodore Thomas, John Reidie, Jack McStay, Samuel Richardson + Katie Steel (cox)
Coached by: Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
Quinn O'Sullivan (stroke), Hugo van Herel, Sam McAfee, Joseph Fitzgerald, Bede Giera, Callum Moore, Bruno Dooley, Harry Cournane + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social