Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Katie Veronese (stroke), Annabel Diprose, Annie Ford, Ella Hill, Ella Keen, Meg Bates, Quinn Abercrombie, Zofia Attewell + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Emily Caird, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Olivia Huddleston, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Millie Bochel-Hunter (stroke), Ayala Cunningham, Amelia Dickey, Tori Sarginson, Alyssa Wilson, Leilani Jones, Bella Thomlinson, Rebekah Thomson + Elizabeth Engstrom (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RRGS
Harriet Abbott (stroke), Samantha Parker, Ella Harris, Milla Eathorne-Godfrey, Kelly Quirke, Izzie Jones, Amelia Willis, Abbie Donaldson + Emma Townend (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Alexa Crosbie (stroke), Sofie Ruru-Dons, Sophie Johnston, Pippa Clarke, Kate Carnie, Mieka Engelbrecht, Maya Barnett, Scarlett Bailey + Liv Barnett (cox)
Coached by: Alice Sproat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Hannah Morris (stroke), Mollie Thomas, Elia Short, Sophia Drury, Jessica Day, Jasmin Christie, Fern Forsyth, Charlotte Bull + Zakiya Smith (cox)
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Esther Whiteside (stroke), Aya Moetaua, Elsie Homer, Georgia Cockburn, Georgia Graham, Lola Castles, Stella Dineen, Honor Garden + Bonnie McGregor (cox)
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Jaslyn Young, Emma Scott, Coco Flood, Bianca Skilton-Woods, Jemima Jackson, Tilly Rookes, Elysse McGuigan + Li-Na Chapman (cox)
Coached by: George Keys & Ilaria Earl
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Jessica Luff (stroke), Lily Alexander, Connie Fitzgerald, Ava Smith, Caitlin Tier, Piper Karas, Aviana Matheson, Annika Palmer + Kiara Thiele (cox)
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Kate Woods (stroke), Pippa McAtamney, Molly Shuttleworth, April Bentley, Lucy Clark, Emma Andrew, Tessa Phillips, Evie Snow + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 8
Boat: Foley 8
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Social