Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CBHS
Riley Blanken (stroke), Harry Hegan, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, Lachlan Paterson, Spencer Allan, William Harrington, Ben Rowe, William Mackay + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Danny Webb (stroke), Ollie Browning, Riley Blanken, Harry Hegan, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, William Harrington, Toby Morris, Ashton Taylor + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Rob Mackenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Archie Winters (stroke), Harvey Moyle, Wynter Copland, Benson Winters, George McGuffie, William Currie, Ricky Tervit, Flynn Ginders + Connor Wheelans (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Ben Rowe (stroke), Reuben Frost, Riley Jones, Lachlan Paterson, Spencer Allan, William Mackay, Sean Rooney, Harry Cooke + Miles Chater (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Maysie Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Logan Connolly (stroke), Blake Lewis, Morgan Clancy, James Johnson, George Metcalfe, Marten Brooks, Henry Church, Darce Dorrington Boyle + Daniel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Chris Sellars
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Seb Hailey (stroke), Ollie-Cooper King, Charlie Raine, Wil Donaldson, Rockie Macfarlane, Frank O'Gara, Vilmos McLachlan, Alex Rutherford + Daniel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCO
George Matthews (stroke), James Hadden, Sam Hales, Geordie Pavey, George Wilson, Harry Hanson, Fletcher Tapper, Mark Reidie + Jonty Gray (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
CHCO
Max Airey (stroke), Finnian Chan-Allan, Angus Wallis, George Young, Darce Dorrington Boyle, Oscar Malone, Wil Donaldson, Che de Luca + Darcy Laidlaw (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBB
Hamish Lindstrom (stroke), Jock Flanagan, Te Ariki Hook, Brodie Materoa, Harry Wilkin, Lorenzo Muir, Logan Flight, Blake Campbell + Tyran Carter (cox)
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONSL
Trijal Pedneker (stroke), Hudson Tries, Oliver Scott-Cowie, Ted Henderson, Liam Dedman, Marcus Dedman, Hamish Clark, Toby Forgan + Hugo Montgomery (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Raroa
Boat: Raroa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHIR
Hector Gabrielsson (stroke), Otto Montgomery-McCarthy, Lachlan Rosser, Max Henry, Harry Reihana, Shannon Smith, Ajay Jordan, Lachlan Marriott + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Isaiah Savea (stroke), Darby Renata, Carter Baxter, Flynn Grace, Luca Damiani, Noah le Quellec, Ben Morrison, Benjamin Broomhall + Harper Sidebottom (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Pat McQuinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social