Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
Boat: Ngatoto
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social