Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Gabriella Kennedy (stroke), Ruby Armstrong, Alexandra Robinson, Georgia Cournane + Vienna Scott (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
Boat: Ruffell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
Boat: Ruffell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social