Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Nina Jarman (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Katie Gardner, Paris Sutton, Lucy Haller, Olivia Joseph, Brielle Pierson, Jessie Workman + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Lucy Haller (stroke), Georgia Marsh, Maddison Gittins, Harriet Rance, Charlotte Chater, Alice Fissenden, Janayha Johnstone, Meredith Lewis + Pippa Ford (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emma Wood (stroke), Savanna Paul, Bronte Murney, Georgia Harrison, Lucy Crawford, Jemma Bent, Kate Harrison, Kate Mackenzie + Lilou Caspritz (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Molly Brown, Alicia Webster, Francesca Richards, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Evie Laidlaw (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Alice Ferguson, Abigail Gibbs, Alice Hawkesby, Gemma Beckett, Primrose Porter, Arabella Acland + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
Lucy Leech (stroke), Holly Turnbull, Elizabeth Perry, Arabelle McGuckin, Sophie Cusiel, Maggie Craw, Sophie Schneideman, Lucy Vance + Emma Townend (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Jemma Burrowes (stroke), Annie Airey, Hannah Wylie, Grace Farrell, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Felicity Pye, Olivia Studholme + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Phoebe Wilson, Charlotte Brown, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Olivia Thorn, Mikayla Donaldson, Lucy Tod, Ruby Hardacre + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social