You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best & Daniel McDowell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Hector Gabrielsson (stroke), Harry Reihana, Lachlan Rosser, Shannon Smith, Max Henry, Mason Wright, Ajay Jordan, Lachlan Marriott + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Hector Gabrielsson (stroke), Otto Montgomery-McCarthy, Lachlan Rosser, Max Henry, Harry Reihana, Shannon Smith, Ajay Jordan, Lachlan Marriott + Jasper Muir (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (4:35.81)
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:39.88)
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHIR
Liam Collins (stroke), Tim Chapman, Oliver Ellis, Sam Clarke, Hamish McIntosh, Noa Visser, Joel Arona, Lachie Kendrick + Jack Savage (cox)
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Social