You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jack Dennehy-Coles (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Thomas Woodgate, Luke Hickling, Josh Hamer, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), George Cochrane, Charlie Poulter, Fergus Johnston, Max Harris, Lachlan McVicar, Alex Speight, Tom Picton-Warlow + Henry King (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Harry Burt (stroke), Charlie Dalling, Luke James, Charles Beale, Max Cookeson, Daniel Wyber, Nicholas Brown, George Hudson + Olly Aikawa (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Andrew Greig (stroke), Tom MacLean, Cameron Scott, Lachlan Odlin, Luke Skinner, Brodie Flett, Spencer Welsford, William Voice + Sam Moorhead (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), George Cochrane, Charlie Poulter, Fergus Johnston, Max Harris, Lachlan McVicar, Alex Speight, Tom Picton-Warlow + Henry King (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jack Dennehy-Coles (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Thomas Woodgate, Luke Hickling, Josh Hamer, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Andrew Greig (stroke), Tom MacLean, Cameron Scott, Lachlan Odlin, Luke Skinner, Brodie Flett, Spencer Welsford, William Voice + Sam Moorhead (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Harry Burt (stroke), Charlie Dalling, Luke James, Charles Beale, Max Cookeson, Daniel Wyber, Nicholas Brown, George Hudson + Olly Aikawa (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Will Satch
|
Social