You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Te Aro
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Rona
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Te Aro
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Meg Hansen (stroke), Faya Wayman, Imogen Laing, Tessa Jamieson-Timo + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Meg Hansen (stroke), Faya Wayman, Imogen Laing, Tessa Jamieson-Timo + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Cara Brignull (stroke), Georgia Crowther, Charlotte Peterson, Neila Penrose + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Bianca Skilton-Woods, Tilly Rookes, Coco Flood + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Diane Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Jessica Macdonald (stroke), Bianca Skilton-Woods, Tilly Rookes, Coco Flood + Lilliana Murray-Orr (cox)
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Cara Brignull (stroke), Georgia Crowther, Charlotte Peterson, Neila Penrose + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best & Daniel McDowell
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hamish Tomlinson
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: McGregor Best & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ohariu
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macalea Turfus
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kio
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Kio
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macalea Turfus
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Island Bay
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jack Dennehy-Coles (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Thomas Woodgate, Luke Hickling, Josh Hamer, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), George Cochrane, Charlie Poulter, Fergus Johnston, Max Harris, Lachlan McVicar, Alex Speight, Tom Picton-Warlow + Henry King (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Harry Burt (stroke), Charlie Dalling, Luke James, Charles Beale, Max Cookeson, Daniel Wyber, Nicholas Brown, George Hudson + Olly Aikawa (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Andrew Greig (stroke), Tom MacLean, Cameron Scott, Lachlan Odlin, Luke Skinner, Brodie Flett, Spencer Welsford, William Voice + Sam Moorhead (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), George Cochrane, Charlie Poulter, Fergus Johnston, Max Harris, Lachlan McVicar, Alex Speight, Tom Picton-Warlow + Henry King (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jack Dennehy-Coles (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Thomas Woodgate, Luke Hickling, Josh Hamer, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Andrew Greig (stroke), Tom MacLean, Cameron Scott, Lachlan Odlin, Luke Skinner, Brodie Flett, Spencer Welsford, William Voice + Sam Moorhead (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Harry Burt (stroke), Charlie Dalling, Luke James, Charles Beale, Max Cookeson, Daniel Wyber, Nicholas Brown, George Hudson + Olly Aikawa (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Will Satch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young & Russell Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kylie Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Kylie Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young & Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Haumia
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Haumia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Jimmy Healey
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Jimmy Healey
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Point Halswell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Island Bay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macalea Turfus
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Dart
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Malcolm McIntyre
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Grace Langridge (stroke), Cara Brignull, Faya Wayman, Tessa Jamieson-Timo + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Grace Langridge (stroke), Cara Brignull, Faya Wayman, Tessa Jamieson-Timo + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Haumia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Jimmy Healey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Bradley Leydon
|
|||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Evan France
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
RICC
RICC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RICC
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Te Aro
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Te Aro
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Josh Dent
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Diane Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Waipahihi
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Alta
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Diane Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Pat McQuinn
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Pat McQuinn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack, Ben Mason
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan & Pat McQuinn
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Olivia Davies (stroke), Hannah O'Neill, Isla Nicholson, Bobbi Fleming-Wilson + Kate Baskerville (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Jamie Warren-Thompson (stroke), Callum Moore, Oliver Ellenbroek, Joseph Miguel-Brogan + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Jamie Warren-Thompson (stroke), Callum Moore, Oliver Ellenbroek, Joseph Miguel-Brogan + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bailie Lynch (stroke), Athena Toeke, Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Francesca Tohiariki (stroke), Kayla Webb, Isabel Anderson-O'Neill, Katie Hygate + Anabelle Brown (cox)
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Eden Winterburn (stroke), Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Georgina Butler, Ruby Gordon + Mackenzie Walker (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Bailie Lynch (stroke), Athena Toeke, Chloe Southard, Atlanta McDowell-Williams + Henry Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Milly Gallagher (stroke), Ruby Giera, Alice Hawkesby, Milla Eathorne-Godfrey + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Darcy Laidlaw (stroke), Tom Rawstrom, Charles Beale, Charlie Dalling, Jack Slater, George Grace, Jonnie Bennetto, Will McQuilkin + Louie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff, Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Noah Smith (stroke), Hunter Lewis, Logan Gardner, William Prebble, William Kamo, Bryn Hall, Benjamin Ashman, Oliver Woodgate + Jonty Pye (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Josh Viana, Ashton White, Keegan Green, Xavier Small, Logan Noton, Ben Hogan, Hugo Johnson + Ava McIntrye (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Everett
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
Angus Wallis (stroke), Mark Reidie, Fletcher Tapper, George Young, George Wilson, Oscar Malone, Max Airey, Finnian Chan-Allan + Jonty Gray (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Riley Blanken (stroke), Harry Hegan, William Harrington, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Jack Sutton, Tom Cummack
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Jack Sutton, Tom Cummack
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Riley Blanken (stroke), Harry Hegan, William Harrington, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Jack Sutton, Tom Cummack
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Jack Sutton, Tom Cummack
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Adam Chapman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Millie Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Holly Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Ilaria Earl
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Gabriella Kennedy (stroke), Ruby Armstrong, Alexandra Robinson, Georgia Cournane + Vienna Scott (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jamie Warren-Thompson (stroke), Oliver Ellenbroek, Callum Moore, Joseph Miguel-Brogan + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Haumia
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Nathan Luff & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jamie Warren-Thompson (stroke), Oliver Ellenbroek, Callum Moore, Joseph Miguel-Brogan + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Hamish Tomlinson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Muir
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen & Arlia O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Mike Hill & Tarina Crampton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Macaela Turfus
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Chloe Haglund & Izzy Crowther
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Cameron Moffat
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees & Jan Kuepper
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Julie Dyer
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Social