You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt 1X
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Kaylin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Cara Brignull (stroke), Georgia Crowther, Charlotte Peterson, Neila Penrose + Maeve Montgomery-McCarthy (cox)
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ruamahanga
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Greta Jenkins (stroke), Emma Coates, Charlotte O'Reilly, Samantha Parker, Harriet Abbott, Amelia Willis, Izzie Jones, Abbie Donaldson + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Frankie Leggett (stroke), Annabel Glasson, Elsie Loe, Holly E Smith, Annabel Hance, Marianne Alegre, Olivia Trolove, Harriet Matthews + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Amelia Timiani-Dean, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Piper O'Malley, Charlotte Brown + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Jack Dennehy-Coles (stroke), Sam Woodgate, Thomas Woodgate, Luke Hickling, Josh Hamer, Matthew Glen, Sam Earl, Luke McBrydie + Max Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), George Cochrane, Charlie Poulter, Fergus Johnston, Max Harris, Lachlan McVicar, Alex Speight, Tom Picton-Warlow + Henry King (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Harry Burt (stroke), Charlie Dalling, Luke James, Charles Beale, Max Cookeson, Daniel Wyber, Nicholas Brown, George Hudson + Olly Aikawa (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Will Satch
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Angus Wallis (stroke), James Hadden, Sam Hales, George Matthews, Geordie Pavey, George Wilson, Mark Reidie, Che de Luca + Daniel Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Liam O'Leary
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Eddie Burgess (stroke), Jack Scott, Harrison Thode, Henry Lucas, Levi Heffernan, Tamati Dennison, Nicholas Thom, Judd Flannery + Dylan Young (cox)
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Hamish Lindstrom (stroke), Jock Flanagan, Louis Girling, Brodie Materoa, Oliver Wakelin, Fergus Campbell, Aston Underwood, Ben Musgrove + Tyran Carter (cox)
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Ruffell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Matthew Allan
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Sophie Cusiel (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Alice Ferguson, Lucy Vance, Milly Gallagher, Sophie Schneideman, Ella Harris, Alice Hawkesby + Bridget Pye (cox)
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
India Broomhall (stroke), Evie Leeson, Charlotte Coughlan, Olivia Hawkes, Belize McQuarrie, Kara Gooding, Lucy Tod, Phoebe Wilson + Neve Cassidy (cox)
Coached by: Jakob Mangels
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Tylah Bishop (stroke), Rosa Robert, Keira Wolff, Imojen Constable, Kate Smith, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Charli Hellyer, Coco Chaffey + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Quinn O'Sullivan (stroke), Hugo van Herel, Sam McAfee, Joseph Fitzgerald, Bede Giera, Callum Moore, Bruno Dooley, Harry Cournane + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Logan Gardner (stroke), Max Murphy, William Currie, James Brown, Thomas White, Benjamin Bolton, Max Barclay, Jack Slaughter + Olivia de Joux (cox)
Coached by: Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Hamish Clark (stroke), Liam Butler, Oliver Scott-Cowie, Ted Henderson, Isaac Living, Marcus Dedman, Liam Dedman, Toby Forgan + Ellen Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Raroa
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Harriet Abbott (stroke), Samantha Parker, Ella Harris, Milla Eathorne-Godfrey, Kelly Quirke, Izzie Jones, Amelia Willis, Abbie Donaldson + Emma Townend (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Annabelle Talbot (stroke), Isla Crawford, Lilly Grant, Emily Caird, Carmina Cabrera-Martin, Olivia Huddleston, Amber Wall, Ava Yellowlees + Mackenzie Coupland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Kate Woods (stroke), Pippa McAtamney, Molly Shuttleworth, April Bentley, Lucy Clark, Emma Andrew, Tessa Phillips, Evie Snow + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Foley 8
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Riley Blanken (stroke), Harry Hegan, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo, Lachlan Paterson, Spencer Allan, William Harrington, Ben Rowe, William Mackay + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Tom Cummack
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
George Matthews (stroke), James Hadden, Sam Hales, Geordie Pavey, George Wilson, Harry Hanson, Fletcher Tapper, Mark Reidie + Jonty Gray (cox)
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Andrew Taylor
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Hamish Lindstrom (stroke), Jock Flanagan, Te Ariki Hook, Brodie Materoa, Harry Wilkin, Lorenzo Muir, Logan Flight, Blake Campbell + Tyran Carter (cox)
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Malcolm McIntyre
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Denzell Christian
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & McGregor Best
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Hawkesby, Molly Brown, Polly Cross, Francesca Richards, Abigail Reid, Arabella Acland + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Felicity Pye (stroke), Olivia Studholme, India Broomhall, Annie Airey, Charlotte Coughlan, Evie Leeson, Hannah Wylie, Phoebe Wilson + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Coco Chaffey, Kate Smith, Lucy Haller, Janayha Johnstone, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Maddison Gittins, Nina McKay + Erin Kang (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Will Satch & Malcolm McIntyre, Tony O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rachel O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Jamie Warren-Thompson (stroke), Callum Moore, Oliver Ellenbroek, Joseph Miguel-Brogan + Finn O'Kane (cox)
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Luke Skinner (stroke), Jack Pitts, Charles Butterfield, William Long, Sam Gamble, William Voice, Coby Goode, Jake Burrowes + William Tavendale (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Darcy Laidlaw (stroke), Tom Rawstrom, Charles Beale, Charlie Dalling, Jack Slater, George Grace, Jonnie Bennetto, Will McQuilkin + Louie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Nathan Luff, Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Cameron McFarlane (stroke), Archie Chittock, Tamati Dennison, Levi Heffernan, Roland Ozanne, Harrison Thode, Niall Alexander, Jed Tisdall + George Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: George Keys
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jack McLaughlan & Thomas Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Greta Jenkins (stroke), Lucy Vance, Ella Harris, Kelly Quirke, Harriet Abbott, Samantha Parker, Izzie Jones, Amelia Willis + Liv Barnett (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Anna Rutherford (stroke), Ava Readman, Belize McQuarrie, Olivia Hawkes, Kara Gooding, Aine Leeson, Lucy Tod, Charlotte Brown + Ashlee Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Grace Straker (stroke), Mila van Rensberg, Jessica Brown-Shi, Sophie Saggers, Brooke Harper, Stella Cornelius, Izzy Brick, Bella Rayner + Molly Wilkes (cox)
Coached by: Mike McManaway
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Riley Blanken (stroke), Harry Hegan, William Harrington, Te Manawa Hepi-Kamo + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Jack Sutton, Tom Cummack
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Ngatoto
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty & Damien Goodsir
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alex Meates & Manawa Greenwood
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Kaylin, Saskia
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Mike Goldsmith & Matt Thompson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Georgie Bethell (stroke), Nicole Vance, Alice Wallis, Phoebe Wallis, Molly Brown, Alicia Webster, Francesca Richards, Abigail Reid + Annabel Wynn-Williams (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Nina Jarman (stroke), Isabelle Williamson, Katie Gardner, Paris Sutton, Lucy Haller, Olivia Joseph, Brielle Pierson, Jessie Workman + Maia Greenwood (cox)
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Evie Laidlaw (stroke), Jessica Hickling, Alice Ferguson, Abigail Gibbs, Alice Hawkesby, Gemma Beckett, Primrose Porter, Arabella Acland + Sienna O'Shannessey (cox)
Coached by: Adam Ling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Tom Rutherford (stroke), Henry Farrell, Angus Hill, James McLaren, Lachlan Odlin, Sam Long, Ethan Allison, Cameron Scott + Emily Davis (cox)
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Oscar Todhunter (stroke), George Cochrane, Charlie Poulter, Fergus Johnston, Max Harris, Bruno Vaughan, Alex Speight, Hamish Grigg + Henry King (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Will Satch
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Sam Clelland (stroke), Oscar Clatworthy, George Higgins, William Anderson, Pablo Fitzgerald, Jack MacDonald, Archie MacDonald, Sam Evans + Hazel Bown (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Soper & Joe Young
|
Social