Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
Race 17 (Q) @ 14:20: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 21 (U) @ 14:40: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 28 (B) @ 15:15: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Briana Williams (stroke), Naomi Robertson, Greer Robertson, Millie Treder, Chloe Steele, Juno O'Connor, Lucia Maskell, Francesca Palmer + Madie Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 30 (D) @ 15:25: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 35 (I) @ 15:50: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 44 (R) @ 16:35: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 65 (J) @ 08:45: Event 27, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 78 (W) @ 09:50: Event 31, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 85 (D) @ 10:25: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 86 (E) @ 10:30: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 97 (P) @ 11:25: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 109 (B) @ 12:25: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 110 (C) @ 12:30: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 117 (J) @ 13:05: Event 49, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 132 (Y) @ 15:05: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 135 (B) @ 15:25: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 139 (F) @ 15:50: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Briana Williams (stroke), Naomi Robertson, Greer Robertson, Millie Treder, Chloe Steele, Juno O'Connor, Lucia Maskell, Francesca Palmer + Madie Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 142 (I) @ 16:10: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 161 (P) @ 08:58: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 169 (X) @ 09:30: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 174 (C) @ 09:58: Event 35, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Race 181 (J) @ 10:50: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Hamish Tomlinson
|
Race 189 (R) @ 11:38: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social