Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
Race 9 (I) @ 13:40: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 24 (X) @ 14:55: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 15:00: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 44 (R) @ 16:35: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 46 (T) @ 16:45: Event 20, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Sarah Henderson
|
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 82 (A) @ 10:10: Event 32, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Orlando Narruhn (stroke), Corbin Lloyd, Kobe Narruhn, Luka Mains-Upson + Stevie Fincham-Putter (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 88 (G) @ 10:40: Event 35, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Race 111 (D) @ 12:35: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Orlando Narruhn (stroke), Corbin Lloyd, Jack McLellan, Ralph Henderson + Stevie Fincham-Putter (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 116 (I) @ 13:00: Event 49, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 118 (K) @ 13:10: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 120 (M) @ 13:20: Event 50, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 137 (D) @ 15:35: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 138 (E) @ 15:40: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 151 (F) @ 08:02: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 171 (Z) @ 09:38: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Orlando Narruhn (stroke), Corbin Lloyd, Kobe Narruhn, Luka Mains-Upson + Stevie Fincham-Putter (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 175 (D) @ 10:02: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Race 191 (T) @ 11:46: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Orlando Narruhn (stroke), Corbin Lloyd, Jack McLellan, Ralph Henderson + Stevie Fincham-Putter (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 193 (V) @ 11:54: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Race 194 (W) @ 11:58: Event 50, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Social