Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 151 (F) @ 08:02: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
Race 153 (H) @ 08:10: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Boult
|
Race 154 (I) @ 08:14: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Race 155 (J) @ 08:18: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Pvt Bates 1x
|
Race 160 (O) @ 08:54: Event 27, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ruffell
|
Race 161 (P) @ 08:58: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ritchie
|
Race 162 (Q) @ 09:02: Event 28, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Jolly
|
Race 164 (S) @ 09:10: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Race 165 (T) @ 09:14: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Race 167 (V) @ 09:22: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
Race 169 (X) @ 09:30: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Alta
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Muir
|
Race 171 (Z) @ 09:38: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
Race 175 (D) @ 10:02: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Ruffell
|
Race 181 (J) @ 10:50: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ritchie
|
Race 183 (L) @ 10:58: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
Race 186 (O) @ 11:18: Event 45, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
|
Race 188 (Q) @ 11:30: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
Race 191 (T) @ 11:46: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
|
Race 193 (V) @ 11:54: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Bendemeer Bay
|
Race 194 (W) @ 11:58: Event 50, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
Race 195 (X) @ 12:02: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Lonestar
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social