Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2023 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 10th March 2023
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 11th March 2023
Race 90 (I) @ 10:50: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
|
Race 91 (J) @ 10:55: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
Sunday, 12th March 2023
Race 177 (F) @ 10:18: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Chloe Haglund
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Stella Blake
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Dyson
|
|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Andrew Blake
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Sophie Chapman
|
|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
|
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Social