You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#46
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: No name Lazlo large
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Phoebe Collier
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Millie Davenport
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
Boat: No name Lazlo large
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Phoebe Collier
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Matt Straker & Ethan Alderlieste
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: David Hanan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#46
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Tony O'Connor, Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright
|
Social