You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#19
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Luca O'Malley Philcox (stroke), Sean Templeton, Jackson Binnie, Will Knight + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Al Middleton & Brent Smith
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Tony O'Connor & Nathan Luff
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Tony O'Connor & Nathan Luff
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Phoebe Collier
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#19
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Luca O'Malley Philcox (stroke), Sean Templeton, Jackson Binnie, Will Knight + Grayson Faulkner (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Josh Dolan, Scott Shackleton
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Al Middleton & Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
|
Social