You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:49.81)
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:28.07)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:40.60)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Toby McClean (stroke), Jack West, Victor Edwards, Liko Edwards, Zach Hall, Ben Thompson, Tomas Tisdall, George Tisdall + Noah Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:31.43)
Crew
#1
OBHS
Andre Adams (stroke), Archie Colquhoun, Tim Sinnott, Munro Stuart, Harvey Brown, Felix Frew, Leo Burgess, Henry Chittock + Angus Perkins (cox)
Coached by: Will Haley & Grayson Small
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:07.27)
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Will Haley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Grayson Small
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Social