You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ritchie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Rob Meates
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Aimee Fraser
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Jas McIntosh
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Landmark
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Aimee Fraser
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Craig Harper & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Sam Couthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Penny Barnsdale
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Aimee Fraser
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Alexander
Boat: Ritchie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Kendal Everest & Manawa Greenwood
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: David Varney
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Molly Judson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates & Rob Meates
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: Landmark
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sam Coulthard & Alex Kinder
|
|||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Matt Thompson & Lucy Merriman
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Jared & Matthew Adam
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Jas McIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: Hans
|
Social