Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Sofia Robertson (stroke), Grier Bowman, Amelie Scrymgeour, Kaitlyn Mercer, Hadassah Timo, Micahlei Timo, Ella Tucker, Emily Shearer + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Izzy Abley (stroke), Sienna Cochrane, Tallulah Leggett, Laura Ryall, Summer Smith, Emmerson Low, Jessica Field, Paige Hickey + Georgetta Haller (cox)
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Kate Ryall, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Isabelle Williamson + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Annabel Glasson (stroke), Marianne Alegre, Elsie Loe, Molly Sevier, Abby Macpherson, Dani Clarke, Lily Phan, Neve Hickey + Zoe Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Sophie Chapman
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CGHS
Coached by: Sophie Chapman
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Greta Stuart (stroke), Micahlei Timo, Amelie Scrymgeour, Issy Parsons, Lilly Shackleton, Yvaine Druce, Rosie Burford, Emily Shearer + Greta Brokenshire (cox)
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Ruby Burge
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Zoe McBride & Ian Seymour
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Kate Ryall, Marlie Ross, Holly E Smith, Elsie Loe, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Isabelle Williamson, Kate Smith + Sofia Bohm (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Social