Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Molly Judson & Lewis Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
HLMT
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLMT
HLMT
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Dave Hanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lachie Nicholas & Georgia Thomson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lachie Nicholas & Georgia Thomson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: George Johnson & Phoebe Collier
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Alex Kinder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Foley 2x
Boat: Foley 2x
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social