Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Emily Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
GARI
GARI
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
Boat: No name Lazlo small
Boat: No name Lazlo small
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social