You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lonestar
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Natalie Wilson & Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Mana
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Lauren Gibb & Thomas Ryan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Natalie Wilson & Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
Social