You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021*, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Tukotahi Wetini (stroke), Reuben Saggers, Kobie Burrows, Domenico Fricker + Hector Gabrielsson (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Alex Aitken & Anna Johnston
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Anna Johnston & Andrew Taylor
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Harrison Jones Park & Oscar Rutledge
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Jake Lorkin
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Nat Renouf
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Alex Aitken & Anna Johnston
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Harrison Jones Park & Oscar Rutledge
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Anna Johnston & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Nat Renouf
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Jake Lorkin
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Alex Aitken
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Tukotahi Wetini (stroke), Reuben Saggers, Kobie Burrows, Domenico Fricker + Hector Gabrielsson (cox)
Coached by: Nat Renouf & Sam Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Harrison Jones Park & Oscar Rutledge
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Aaron Maxwell & Thomas Polo
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Alex Aitken
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Alex Aitken & Anna Johnston
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Sam Clarke & Nat Renouf
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Anna Johnston & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Oscar Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Fraser & Jake Lorkin
|
Social