You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009.
Results: Mainland Inter-provincial Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:54.14)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (8:04.88)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:39.63)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:21.57)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:25.67)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:54.88)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (12:56:32)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:25.02)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 4th (9:20.73)
Crew
#2
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:59.14)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 4th (7:46.20)
Crew
#2
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 5th (7:54.20)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (6:32.72)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:04.07)
Crew
#2
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 6th (8:05.40)
Crew
#2
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:01.56)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:27.61)
Crew
#2
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:47.51)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:09.66)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 4th (7:30.56)
Crew
#1
SOX
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:41.75)
Crew
#1
SOX
Mark O'Connor (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Scott Barnsdale, Hadley van Schaik, Toby Pascoe, Guy Redpath, Jordan Maher + Penelope Barnsdale (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (6:27.93)
Crew
#1
SOX
Tessa Young (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kristen Froude, Katelyn Froude, Jessica van Rossum, Lori Comer, Jessica Hayes, Lisa Owen + Laura McMillan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SOX
SOX
Southland
Southland
- A Final: placed 1st (7:10.20)
Social