Day sheets: Mainland Inter-provincial Champs UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Mainland Inter-provincial Championships.
Day sheets
The links below take you to a specific set of day sheets. Alternatively you can show all day sheets.
Competitors
- Aaron Maxwell
- Alex Carrodus
- Alexandra Williamson
- Angus Kenny
- April Linares-Fontona
- Arlia O'Sullivan
- Ashley-James Fitzgerald
- Ben Mason
- Billie Insull
- Bradley Leydon
- Brooke Kendall
- Brooke Raitt
- Brooke Williams
- Bryce Stace
- Cameron Leydon
- Cameron Long
- Charlette Grant
- Charlotte Darry
- Charlotte Lightfoot
- Charlotte Rattray
- Christina Blackford
- Connor Chatfield
- Corbin Newlands
- Daisy-Bea Scrase
- David Knight
- Dylan Burton
- Eamon Thwaites
- Eilish McLeod
- Elizabeth Reid
- Ella Ross
- Ella Sargent
- Elliot Stanley
- Elyse Davey
- Emily Bowden
- Emily Findlay
- Emily Lattimore
- Emma Patterson
- Emma Plomp
- Erica Morris
- Eva Hofmans
- Fergus Rutledge
- Finn Hoban
- Flynn Mercer
- Fred Vavasour
- Freddy Wright
- Gabrielle Hannen
- Gemma Clydesdale
- George Johnson
- Georgia Dawson
- Gerard Wall
- Grayson Small
- Greg Brand
- Greg McLaughlin
- Gregory Severin
- Greta Hawke
- Hamish Maxwell
- Hamish Yeatman
- Hannah Coulter
- Hannah Horrell
- Harry Kellow-Cropp
- Henrietta Ullrich
- Ilaria Earl
- Isaac Briggs
- Jack Pearson
- Jackie Fetolofai
- Jacob Kearns
- Jake Luthi
- James Jury
- Jamie Collins
- Jamie Cunningham
- Jamie Wolfe
- Jared Brenssell
- Jas McIntosh
- Jasmine Ireland
- Jessie Brown
- Josh Kelly
- Kaia Sheehy Wikio
- Kate Bell
- Kate Crawford
- Kate Staines
- Kayla Baker
- Kendal Everest
- Kyle Hughes
- Lachlan Muir
- Lauren Sim
- Lily Crawford
- Liv Theodore
- Logan Docherty
- Logan Keys
- Lucas MacDonald
- Lucy Munro
- Lucy Shirley
- Luke O'Connor
- Lydia Pye
- Lyla Chamberlain
- Macaela Turfus
- MacKenzie Ealson
- Macy Kappely
- Maeve Power
- Mark Smith
- Mark Taylor
- Matthew Smith
- Matthew White
- Meg Flanagan
- Mia Parker
- Millie Kappely
- Narissa Diack
- Natalie Kirke
- Nick Todd
- Nicole Campbell
- Nierensche Perese-Kuil
- Oli Taylor
- Oliver Ransom
- Olivia Anderson
- Orla Fitzgerald
- Paige Furrie
- Paige Materoa
- Peter Rowe
- Phoebe Trolove
- Pipi Horan
- Reuben Cook
- Rhys Salvador
- Rico Fraser
- Riley Bruce-Hapuku
- Robson Wallace
- Rosie Mirfin
- Ryan Gass
- Sally Wylaars
- Samuel Feltham
- Sarah Stewart
- Shakira Mirfin
- Siena Snow
- Simon Smith
- Sophie Bowden
- Sophie Robinson
- Sophie Smith
- Sophie Smith
- Tegan Wisnesky
- Tom Brian
- Tristan Gregory-Hunt
- Tyler Stewart
- Veronica Wall
- Walter Wickham
- Will Gilbert
- Will Johnston
- Will Rattray
- William Haley
- William Thomas
note: the size of each competitor name is determined by how many events they entered in
Social