Day sheet: Te Awamutu Spring Regatta UPDATED
This is the day sheet for the 2020 Te Awamutu Spring Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 31st October 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09:10 | 2 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 09:35 | 5 | M Int 1X (2000m) division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 09:40 | 6 | W Int 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 7 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 09:50 | 8 | W Int 2X (2000m) division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 09:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 10:05 | 10 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:15 | 11 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:20 | 12 | G U18 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 10:25 | 13 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:40 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 10:45 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Z | 10:55 | 16 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 11:05 | 18 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 11:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 11:30 | 20 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:35 | 21 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:45 | 22 | G U18 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 11:50 | 23 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:00 | 26 | M Int 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:25 | 29 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:40 | 32 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 33 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 12:45 | 34 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 13:00 | 36 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:05 | 37 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:10 | 38 | W Nov 4+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:15 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 13:35 | 40 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:50 | 43 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 45 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:05 | 47 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:10 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 14:20 | 48 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 14:30 | 49 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:35 | 50 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:45 | 52 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 14:50 | 53 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:55 | 54 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:05 | 55 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 15:15 | 57 | M Int 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 15:20 | 58 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 15:25 | 59 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 16:00 | 64 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 16:05 | 65 | M Snr 8+ division | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social