Day sheet: Te Awamutu Spring Regatta UPDATED
This is the day sheet for the 2020 Te Awamutu Spring Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 31st October 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | W Nov 2X (1000m) division | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | ||||||||
B | 09:05 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | CAMC2 | |||||||||
C | 09:10 | 2 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | CAMC22 | CAMC31 | |||||||
D | 09:15 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | CAMC32 | |||||||||
E | 09:20 | 3 | M Int 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
F | 4 | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC1 | CAMC2 | ||||||||
G | 09:25 | 5 | M Int 1X (2000m) division | Race: 1 | CAMC2 | CAMC1 | CAMC22 | CAMC23 | |||||
H | 09:30 | Race: 2 | CAMC24 | CAMC35 | CAMC4 | CAMC21 | |||||||
I | 09:35 | Race: 3 | CAMC36 | CAMC3 | CAMC34 | ||||||||
J | 09:40 | 6 | W Int 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
K | 7 | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC1 | |||||||||
L | 09:45 | 8 | W Int 2X (2000m) division | Race: 1 | CAMC32 | CAMC33 | |||||||
M | 09:50 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | CAMC1 | |||||||||
N | 09:55 | Race: 3 | CAMC31 | ||||||||||
O | 10:00 | 9 | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
P | 10:05 | 10 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | CAMC2 | |||||||
Q | 10:10 | Race: 2 | CAMC32 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
R | 10:15 | 11 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | CAMC1 | ||||||||
U | 10:20 | 12 | G U18 2‑ division | Race: 1 | CAMC31 | ||||||||
T | 10:35 | 14 | B U18 2‑ division | Race: 2 | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | |||||||
W | 10:40 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
X | 10:45 | Race: 2 | CAMC1 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:50 | Race: 3 | CAMC23 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:55 | 16 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 | ||||||||
A | 11:00 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
B | 11:05 | 18 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
C | 11:10 | Race: 2 | CAMC23 | CAMC1 | |||||||||
D | 11:15 | Race: 3 | CAMC31 | CAMC32 | |||||||||
I | 11:40 | 22 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | CAMC31 | ||||||
J | 11:45 | Race: 2 | CAMC32 | CAMC33 | |||||||||
L | 11:55 | 24 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | CAMC22 | CAMC23 | CAMC21 | ||||||
M | 12:00 | 26 | M Int 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC23 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | ||||||
N | 12:05 | 27 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC1 | ||||||||
O | 12:10 | 28 | M Int 2X (2000m) division | Race: 1 | CAMC2 | CAMC32 | |||||||
P | 12:15 | Race: 2 | CAMC1 | CAMC31 | |||||||||
Q | 12:20 | Race: 3 | CAMC34 | CAMC33 | |||||||||
R | 12:25 | 29 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | CAMC31 | |||||||
S | 12:30 | 30 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
T | 12:35 | 31 | M Clb 2‑ division | Race: 1 | CAMC1 | ||||||||
V | 12:45 | 34 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
W | 12:50 | 35 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
Y | 13:00 | 36 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC31 | ||||||||
D | 13:25 | 39 | W Int 1X (1000m) division | Race: 2 | CAMC1 | ||||||||
E | 13:30 | Race: 3 | | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | ||||||||
F | 13:35 | 40 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC1 | CAMC2 | |||||||
G | 13:40 | 41 | W Int 1X (2000m) final | Race: A | CAMC31 | CAMC32 | CAMC1 | CAMC33 | |||||
H | 13:45 | 42 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | |||||||
J | 13:55 | 44 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC23 | CAMC22 | CAMC31 | CAMC21 | CAMC32 | ||||
L | 14:05 | 47 | W Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | CAMC31 | ||||||||
M | 14:10 | Race: 2 | CAMC32 | ||||||||||
N | 14:15 | 48 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC24 | CAMC31 | |||||||
O | 14:20 | Race: 2 | CAMC1 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
P | 14:25 | Race: 3 | CAMC23 | CAMC22 | |||||||||
Q | 14:30 | 49 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
S | 14:40 | 51 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
T | 14:45 | 52 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | CAMC2 | CAMC1 | |||||||
U | 14:50 | 53 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | CAMC2 | CAMC1 | |||||||
V | 14:55 | 54 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | CAMC32 | ||||||||
W | 15:00 | Race: 2 | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | CAMC31 | ||||||||
Y | 15:10 | 56 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | CAMC22 | |||||||
Z | 15:15 | 57 | M Int 8+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | CAMC31 | |||||||
A | 15:20 | 58 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | CAMC31 | ||||||||
B | 15:25 | 59 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC21 | ||||||||
C | 15:30 | Race: 2 | CAMC22 | ||||||||||
D | 15:35 | 60 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
E | 15:40 | 61 | M Nov 4X+ (1000m) division | Race: 1 | CAMC23 | ||||||||
F | 15:45 | Race: 2 | CAMC22 | CAMC21 | |||||||||
G | 15:50 | 62 | Mx Mst 4(X)± (1000m) final | Race: A | CAMC1 | CAMC3 | CAMC2 | ||||||
H | 15:55 | 63 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
I | 16:00 | 64 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | CAMC21 | ||||||||
J | 16:05 | 65 | M Snr 8+ division | Race: 1 | CAMC21 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. CAMC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social