You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2017, 2016.
Results: Trans-Tasman Universities Test Series
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Hunter Pethers-Boak (stroke), Luke Shannon, Matthew White, Oliver Welch, Samuel Shotter, Scott Shackleton, Waldo Singleton, Will Johnston + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZU
NZU
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZUX
Brooke Carter (stroke), Claudia Kinder, Ella Henry, Ella Price, Erin Tickelpenny, Grainne Walsh, Harriet Williams, Issy Meikle + Annabelle Scott (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
UUX
UUX
Oceania |
Crew
#1
AUUX
no crew listed
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social