Entrants list: Wellington Provincial Championship Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Luis Lavin (stroke), Jonathan Veitch, James Ramsay, Patrick O'Reilly, Connor Boyd-Flaerty, Brad Norden, Matt Horgan, Charles Fitzgerald + Angus Stallman (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Nicholas Murdoch, Simon Butler, Cathan Tamarapa, Conor McIntosh, Oliver Patterson, Alexander Barclay, Dylan Kaufman + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Muinro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#8
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#9
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Alexander Barclay, Dylan Kaufman + Nicholas Banks (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Libby Butler, Navodhi Delpachitra + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Anna Robinson (stroke), Frances Mitchell, Emily Heaney, Lydia Whittington + Mishalee Wickremesekera (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly & Jack Riddell
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly & Jack Riddell
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#8
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sam Daley (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Michael Janis, Malachi Hunter, Tom Robertson, Paris Tuiomanufili, Raymond Lau + Jack Ferrick (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
no crew listed
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Anna Robinson (stroke), Juliet Whitaker, Frances Mitchell, Emma Thyne + Mishalee Wickremesekera (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly & Jack Riddell
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly & Jack Riddell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Oliver Patterson, Alexander Barclay + Nicholas Murdoch (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Amy McMullan (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Katja Jager, Cathryn Jones, Fiona Jackson, Josepine Draper, Tina Masoe, Briar Smith + Erin Hill (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Ana Scotney, Emily Eastgate, Isabella Wicks, Florence Blair, Molly-Rose McDavitt, Libby Butler, Navodhi Delpachitra + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Emma O'Connor (stroke), Sophie Cook, Grace Goodall, Brittany Crawford, Madeleine Stephen, Jemma Faure, Jenny Liaw, Nicole Kalasih + Rebecca Tonkin (cox)
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Emma Thyne (stroke), Emily Heaney, Juliet Whitaker, Anna Robinson, Frances Mitchell, Lauren Pearless, Lydia Whittington, Jess Fair + Mishalee Wickremesekera (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Kelly & Jack Riddell
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: N Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Sarah Kelly
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liuaana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Petra Feickert (stroke), Catherine Duffin, Nicole Taylor, Rebecca Langtry, Shelley Mackey, Kylee Corboy, Amy Robson, Lucy Baker + Erin Hill (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Bailey Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Ntonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Samuel Anderson (stroke), Dougal MacDuff, Simon Woodfine, Alexander Wright, Sam McCarthy, Matt Short, Mark Brocklehurst, Mike Grace + Erin Hill (cox)
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Te Aihe Butler, Alex Sele, Thomas Butt, James Hunter, Niklas Gustavsson, Sheldon Carr + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Craig Guy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Social