You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2019, 2018, 2015, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2008.
Results: Wellington Provincial Championship Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Florence Blair, Navodhi Delpachitra + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
HORC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rebecca Tonkin (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Ellie Hawkins, Stephanie Thwaite + Marcelia Benson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki & Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
WANC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Bridget Churchman, Isabella Kerr + Marcelia Benson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Alicia Minenkoff (stroke), Andrea de Atouguia, Bridget Churchman, Isabella Kerr + Marcelia Benson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili & Matt Madi
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Jemima Gardiner-Rodden (stroke), Molly-Rose McDavitt, Olivia Hawke, Navodhi Delpachitra + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Fili
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Anton Possegger (stroke), Guy Boon, Taylor Hawker, Hugh Dowding, Hugo Crosse, Fraser Craig, Michael Hurndell, James Fisk + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Kyle Malone (stroke), Tyler Manville, Martyn O'Leary, Adrian van Bussel, Chris Campbell, Jake Loggie, Thomas Powell, Jack van Bussel + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Alexander Barclay (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Simon Butler, Conor McIntosh, Nicholas Murdoch, Andy Gartrell, Nicholas Banks, Cathan Tamarapa + Samuel Ng (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Dylan Kaufman, Kim Hunter, Hayden Robertson, James Banks, Josh Blackmore, Ben Reason, Kohner McLuskie + Libby Butler (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers & Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
William Johnstone (stroke), Marcus Gamboni, Emanuel Psathas, William Townsend + Robert Cookson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Margot MacKay, Emma Phelps, Renee Oliver, Annabel Donald, Kelsey Armstrong + Caroline Train (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Christina Neil, Philippa Loveard, Alex Ware, Jackie Kiddle, Lillias Henderson, Lucy Saunders, Emily Mather + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Simone Dunn (stroke), Ana Scotney, Florence Blair, Isabella Wicks, Brodee Smith, Olivia Hawke, Rachel Baker, Megan Harding + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Danjelle Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Sharnay Wilson, Kaela Janiten, Sara-Jane Back, Amie Back, Emma Dowman, Sophie Wright + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Jordan Tohiarki
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Dylan Fraser
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Meg Taylor-Smith (stroke), Jessie Payne, Ursula Feathersone, Mallory Bishop + Bianca Timperley (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Meg Taylor-Smith (stroke), Jessie Payne, Ursula Feathersone, Mallory Bishop + Bianca Timperley (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Laura Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Olive McIntosh-Oakley (stroke), Emma Belworthy Lewthwaite, Ciara Bourke, Brittany Campbell-Akers + Nicola Cryer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Fili
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Shelley Mackey (stroke), Hannah Burgess, Rebecca Langtry, Sarah Clare, Laura James, Catherine Duffin, Charley Bates, Amy Robson + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson & Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Jordan Kopittke (stroke), Olivia Ellis, Danielle Pearson, Fiona Weleilakeba, Emma Phelps, Kate Taylor, Annabel Donald, Kelsey Armstrong + Caroline Train (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Phoebe Christensen (stroke), Jess Paton, Charlotte Reinhardt, Tayler Gall, Philippa Loveard, Emily Mather, Jackie Kiddle, Annabel Higgie + Robyn Evans (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Kirby Wilson (stroke), Ella Cvitanovich, Sharnay Wilson, Kerri Gowler, Laila Murphy, Amie Back, Aly Allison, Kaela Janiten + Aleshia Elliot (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua & Tobey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#99
WELC
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), James Hunter, Thomas Butt, Alex Sele, Paul Moreno, Mark Brocklehurst, Fergus Roache, Jakob Scotts-Bahle + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Stu Hancock (stroke), Michael Tong, Cameron Probert, Cameron Forsyth, David Robinson, Tim Saunders, James Roberts-Gooch, Angus Hancock + Matthew Chang (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Hamish Journeaux (stroke), Tam Irvine, Griffin Hunt, Greg Bryce, Mike Herder, Rob McDonald, Paul Rainier, John Chapman + Liam Sweeney (cox)
|
Social