Entrants list: Wellington Provincial Championship Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Jack Woodbury, Conor English, Thomas Simpson, Gus Stone, Corey Smith, James Gorrie, Paul Argue + Luis Lavin (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Will Pearson (stroke), Angus Todd, Shay Graham, Alex Mitchell, William Fahey, Gareth Latornell, Hamish Paget, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Dylan Kaufman + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#7
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Leigh Coleman (stroke), Haylie Everson, Hayley Mellon, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Caleb Soderberg (stroke), Kohner McLuskie, Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Kim Hunter, James Banks, Leo Stanic, Max Butler, Josh Blackmore + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Cathan Tamarapa, Nicholas Murdoch, Daniel Yska, Matthew Scully, Luc Mitchell, Harry O'Neill, Dylan Kaufman + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Andy Murray
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tim Wilson
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Ellie Hawkins (stroke), Sophie Cook, Moragh Graham, Maya Williams, Jessica Tanner-Lloyd, Stephanie Thwaite, Jacinta Walsh, Marcelia Benson + Hannah Spillane (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Leigh Coleman (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Hayley Mellon, Dominique Tennant, Claudia Dullnig, Haylie Everson, Steph Taylor, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Joe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Lucy McRae (stroke), Phoebe Baigent, Hannah Comans, Louise Nisbet, Eleanor Olson, Beatrice Hooper, Madeline Whyte, Emma Keys-Lynch + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Fili Liua'ana
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Charlie Graham
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
no crew listed
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jonathan Debbage
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jono Debbage
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Leigh Coleman (stroke), Lindsey Lawless, Hayley Mellon, Haylie Everson, Claudia Dullnig, Cathy Williams, Gina Stewart, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Joe O'Neill (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Amy Barbara (stroke), Sara McFall, Ruby Bainbridge, Hannah Burgess, Francie Morrow, Christine Phillips, Amy Robson, Rachel Masson + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Bastian Scotts-Bahle (stroke), Dylan Kaufman, Alexander Barclay, Harry O'Neill + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#5
WELC
no crew listed
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#6
WELC
no crew listed
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Simon Butler, Matthew Scully, Griffin Hunt, Leo Stanic, Daniel Yska, Luc Mitchell, Hamish Ulberg + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social